January 18
FT
Getafe
Deportivo Alaves
January 19
FT
Real Madrid
Sevilla
FT
SD Huesca
Atletico Madrid
FT
Celta Vigo
Valencia
January 20
13:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Girona
17:15
Villarreal
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Sociedad
19:30
Levante
? - ?
Real Valladolid
21:45
Barcelona
? - ?
Leganes
January 21
22:00
Eibar
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
January 19
FT
Almeria
Cadiz
FT
Numancia
Cordoba
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza
FT
Malaga
Lugo
Postp.
Reus
? - ?
Las Palmas
January 20
13:00
Osasuna
? - ?
Mallorca
17:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Alcorcon
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Albacete
19:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Gimnastic
21:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Real Oviedo
January 21
22:00
Granada
? - ?
Elche
January 20
13:00
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
CF Burgos
13:00
Fuenlabrada CF
? - ?
Guijuelo
13:00
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
13:00
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
13:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Las Palmas B
17:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
17:30
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
18:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Pontevedra
18:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
January 19
FT
Real Union Irun
SD Amorebieta
17:15
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
FT
SCD Durango
Real Sociedad B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Gimnastica Torrelavega
20:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
Arenas Club de Getxo
January 20
13:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
18:00
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
UD Logrones
18:00
CD Vitoria
? - ?
CD Tudelano
18:00
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
SD Leioa
18:00
Racing De Santader
? - ?
CD Mirandes
January 19
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
CD Teruel
FT
Hercules CF
CF Villarreal B
January 20
12:30
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
CD Atletico Baleares
13:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
UE Cornella
13:00
SD Ejea
? - ?
Barcelona B
17:30
UE Olot
? - ?
Cf Peralada
18:00
CE Sabadell
? - ?
Ub Conquense
18:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
CD Ebro
18:00
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
18:15
CD Castellon
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
January 20
12:30
Sevilla FC Atletico
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
12:30
UD Almeria B
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
13:00
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Marbella FC
13:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
13:00
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
13:00
UD Melilla
? - ?
San Fernando CD
13:00
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
Granada CF B
18:00
CF Villanovense
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
18:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
CD Don Benito
18:00
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 15
FT
Real Valladolid
Getafe
FT
Valencia
Sporting Gijon
January 16
FT
Atletico Madrid
Girona
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Leganes
Real Madrid
January 17
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
FT
RCD Espanyol
Villarreal
FT
Barcelona
Levante
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla