South America - Copa Sudamericana
May 22
FT
River Plate
Colon
FT
Universidad Catolica
FBC Melgar
FT
Royal Pari
CSD Macara
FT
Union La Calera
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Independiente
FT
Union Espanola
Sporting Cristal
23:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
FT
Zulia
Palestino
May 23
FT
Deportivo Cali
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Sol de America
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
La Equidad
Deportivo Santani
FT
Liverpool Montevideo
Caracas
May 24
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Cerro
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Deportivo Lara
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Tolima
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Atl├ętico Nacional
South America - Recopa Sudamericana
May 23
FT
CA Paranaense PR
River Plate
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
May 9
FT
Huracan
Deportivo Lara
FT
Cruzeiro
Emelec
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
May 8
FT
Alianza Lima
Palestino
FT
River Plate
Internacional
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 3
May 10
FT
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
FT
Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
May 9
FT
LDU de Quito
San Jose
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Flamengo
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 5
May 8
FT
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
FT
Zamora FC
Atletico Mineiro MG
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 6
May 9
FT
Atletico Junior
FBC Melgar
FT
Palmeiras
San Lorenzo
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 7
May 10
FT
Boca Juniors
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Tolima
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
May 9
FT
Rosario Central
Libertad
FT
Gremio
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
February 27
FT
Caracas
FBC Melgar
February 28
FT
Palestino
Talleres
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Defensor Sporting
March 1
AP
Atl├ętico Nacional
Libertad *
July 24
03:00
River Plate
? - ?
Cruzeiro
03:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
03:00
Emelec
? - ?
Flamengo
03:00
Nacional
? - ?
Internacional
03:00
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Palmeiras
03:00
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Olimpia
July 25
01:15
CA Paranaense PR
? - ?
Boca Juniors
July 26
03:30
Gremio
? - ?
Libertad
February 10
FT
Colombia
Uruguay
February 11
FT
Venezuela
Ecuador
FT
Brazil
Argentina
January 25
FT
Brazil
Bolivia
January 26
FT
Chile
Colombia
January 26
FT
Argentina
Peru
January 27
FT
Uruguay
Paraguay
South America - Sudamericano U17:: final
April 14
FT
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
April 15
FT
Ecuador U17
Argentina U17
FT
Chile U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17
South America - Sudamericano U17:: group A
March 30
FT
Bolivia U17
0 - 4
Chile U17
FT
Peru U17
Ecuador U17
South America - Sudamericano U17:: group B
March 31
FT
Colombia U17
0 - 1
Paraguay U17
FT
Brazil U17
0 - 3
Argentina U17
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!