Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 18
FT
Nacional
SC Braga
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica
January 19
FT
Belenenses
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
Moreirense
FT
Santa Clara
Maritimo
January 20
17:00
Aves
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
19:30
Boavista
? - ?
Portimonense
22:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Feirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
January 16
FT
Benfica B
Academico Viseu
January 19
FT
Famalicao
Farense
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Braga B
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
FC Porto B
Estoril
January 20
13:15
Leixoes
? - ?
Benfica B
17:00
Academico Viseu
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
17:00
Mafra
? - ?
Varzim
17:00
Arouca
? - ?
Penafiel
19:00
Academica
? - ?
Oliveirense
January 19
FT
FC Vizela
0 - 0
GIL Vicente FC
January 20
17:00
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Chaves B
17:00
CC Taipas
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
17:00
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
AD Fafe
17:00
Fc Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
AR Sao Martinho
17:00
Merelinense FC
? - ?
AD Limianos
17:00
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
Gd Mirandes
17:00
SC Maria Fonte
? - ?
Gdu Torcatense
17:00
SC Mirandela
? - ?
CD Trofense
January 20
17:00
Amarante
? - ?
Gondomar SC
17:00
CD Cinfaes
? - ?
Coimbroes
17:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
17:00
Leca FC
? - ?
Lusitania FC
17:00
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Penalva Castelo
? - ?
FC Cesarense
17:00
SC Espinho
? - ?
RD Agueda
17:00
SPG Meda
? - ?
AD Sanjoanense
17:00
Uniao SC Paredes
? - ?
Gafanha
January 20
17:00
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
SU Sintrense
17:00
Ad Macao
? - ?
Alverca
17:00
Arc Oleiros
? - ?
Vilafranquense
17:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
Torreense
17:00
CD De Fatima
? - ?
Santa Iria
17:00
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
? - ?
Sertanense
17:00
GD Peniche
? - ?
Caldas SC
17:00
Loures
? - ?
Anadia
17:00
Uniao Leiria
? - ?
Oliveira DO Hospital
January 20
13:00
Sacavenense
? - ?
Praiense
17:00
1 Dezembro
? - ?
Moura Atletico Clube
17:00
CF OS Armacenenses
? - ?
Real SC Massama
17:00
Casa Pia Atletico
? - ?
Louletano
17:00
Fc Ferreiras
? - ?
SC Angrense
17:00
Redondense Fc
? - ?
Amora FC
17:00
SC Olhanense
? - ?
CD Pinhalnovense
17:00
Vasco Da Gama
? - ?
Co Do Montijo
18:00
Sporting Clube Ideal
? - ?
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Portugal - Cup
January 15
FT
Aves
SC Braga
AET
Leixoes
FC Porto
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica
January 16
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
December 28, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
FC Porto
Aves