Greece - Super League - Fixtures
January 19
17:15
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Olympiacos
19:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Levadiakos
19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Panionios
January 20
15:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Panetolikos
17:15
AE Larissa
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Atromitos
19:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
January 21
19:00
Lamia
? - ?
Panathinaikos
January 26
17:15
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
19:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Xanthi FC
19:30
Panionios
? - ?
AEK Athens
January 27
15:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Lamia
? - ?
Atromitos
17:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
OFI Crete
19:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
AE Larissa
19:30
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Olympiacos
January 30
15:00
Panionios
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
16:00
Lamia
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
17:15
AEK Athens
? - ?
Levadiakos
17:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
PAS Giannina
19:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Panathinaikos
19:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
AE Larissa
January 31
17:15
OFI Crete
? - ?
Atromitos
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
February 2
19:00
Lamia
? - ?
Panetolikos
19:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
Panionios
February 3
15:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Xanthi FC
17:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
17:15
AE Larissa
? - ?
Atromitos
17:15
Levadiakos
? - ?
Panathinaikos
19:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
PAS Giannina
19:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
February 9
17:15
Panionios
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Lamia
19:30
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Panathinaikos
February 10
15:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
OFI Crete
19:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Levadiakos
19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Olympiacos
February 11
19:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
AE Larissa
19:30
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
February 24
20:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Xanthi FC
20:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
Panetolikos
20:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Panionios
20:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Lamia
20:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
AEK Athens
20:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Atromitos
20:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
March 3
20:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
20:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Levadiakos
20:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Atromitos
20:00
Lamia
? - ?
AE Larissa
20:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
OFI Crete
20:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
20:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
20:00
Panionios
? - ?
Panathinaikos
March 10
20:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
Lamia
20:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Olympiacos
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
AEK Athens
20:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panetolikos
20:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Panionios
20:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
AE Larissa
20:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Xanthi FC
20:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
March 17
20:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
Panathinaikos
20:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Levadiakos
20:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
20:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
OFI Crete
20:00
Lamia
? - ?
PAS Giannina
20:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
20:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Atromitos
20:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Panionios
March 24
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
20:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Lamia
20:00
Atromitos
? - ?
AEK Athens
20:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Levadiakos
20:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
AE Larissa
20:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Olympiacos
20:00
Panionios
? - ?
Xanthi FC
March 31
20:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
Panetolikos
20:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
20:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
20:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Panathinaikos
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
OFI Crete
20:00
Lamia
? - ?
Panionios
20:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
Atromitos
April 7
20:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
AEK Athens
20:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Levadiakos
20:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
20:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
PAS Giannina
20:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Lamia
20:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Olympiacos
20:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
20:00
Panionios
? - ?
AE Larissa
April 14
20:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
Panionios
20:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Panetolikos
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Atromitos
20:00
Lamia
? - ?
AEK Athens
20:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
Xanthi FC
20:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
20:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
OFI Crete
April 21
20:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
AE Larissa
20:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
20:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Panathinaikos
20:00
Lamia
? - ?
Olympiacos
20:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
20:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Levadiakos
20:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
20:00
Panionios
? - ?
PAS Giannina
April 30
20:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Olympiacos
20:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
AEK Athens
20:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Lamia
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Xanthi FC
20:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panionios
20:00
Atromitos
? - ?
OFI Crete
20:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Panetolikos