Australia - Hyundai A-League
March 15
FT
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
March 16
FT
Newcastle United Jets FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
March 17
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne City FC
Australia - Queensland
March 16
FT
Olympic FC
Peninsula Power
FT
Brisbane City
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Magpies Crusaders
Sunshine Coast
FT
Western Pride
Redlands United
March 19
11:00
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Lions FC
11:30
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
? - ?
Moreton Bay United
Australia - Western
March 15
FT
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
March 16
FT
Balcatta
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth
ECU Joondalup
FT
Sorrento
Cockburn City
FT
Stirling Lions
0 - 2
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
Australia - Southern
March 15
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide City
March 16
FT
Campbelltown City
South Adelaide
FT
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Olympic
FT
Adelaide Comets
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Adelaide United Youth
West Adelaide
March 18
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Para Hills Knights
Australia - New South Wales
March 16
FT
Sutherland Sharks
0 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City East
FT
Marconi Stallions
Rockdale City Suns
Postp.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
March 17
FT
Blacktown City FC
0 - 1
Sydney United 58
FT
Manly United
Sydney FC Youth
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Wollongong Wolves
March 15
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Charlestown City Blues
March 16
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Weston Workers
Postp.
Maitland
? - ?
Valentine Phoenix
Postp.
Hamilton Olympic
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
Postp.
Lake Macquarie
? - ?
Broadmeadow Magic
Australia - Victorian
March 15
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Hume City FC
FT
Dandenong City
Melbourne Knights
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
March 16
FT
Avondale FC
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder SC
March 18
FT
Kingston City
South Melbourne
Australia - Tasmania Victory
March 16
FT
Devonport City
Glenorchy Knights
FT
Kingborough Lions
Riverside Olympic
FT
Launceston City
South Hobart
March 17
FT
Hobart Zebras
Olympia FC Warriors
March 20
09:30
Launceston City
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
11:00
Clarence United
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
September 30, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 22, 2018
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Australia - FFA Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Northern
March 29
08:30
Casuarina
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
08:30
Darwin Hearts FC
? - ?
Port Darwin
08:30
Darwin Olympic
? - ?
Mindil Aces
Australia - Capital
April 5
09:00
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
April 6
07:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
09:30
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Belconnen United
April 7
05:00
Tigers FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United