FT
FC Porto
Liverpool
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
April 17
FT
Lazio
Udinese
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
Cavese
FT
Arenas Getxo
SD Gernika
FT
Izarra
SD Leioa
FT
Hannover 96 II
Luebeck
FT
Bonner SC
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
AaB
Vendsyssel FF
April 17
FT
Linkopings FC
Vaxjo DFF
April 17
FT
Platanias
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 0
Aoc-Kissamikos
Canc.
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Sparti
FT
Iraklis
Trikala 1963
FT
Irodotos
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Volos Nps
Apollon Larissa FC
Canc.
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
? - ?
Ergotelis
April 17
FT
Enosis Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia
FT
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
April 17
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dinamo
FT
SKA Rostov
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Angusht Nazran
FC Volgar
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Urozhay
AAW
Dinamo Stavropol
3 - 0
Akademia Rostov
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
April 17
FT
Inhulets Petrove
Zorya Luhansk
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
April 17
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
PKS Olimpia Elblag
April 17
FT
Partizan Beograd
Radnicki Nis
April 17
FT
Budapest Honved
Soroksar SC
April 17
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
April 17
17:00
FK Lovcen
? - ?
OFK Petrovac
AP
Zulia *
Nacional Potosi
April 17
AP
La Equidad *
Independiente FBC
FT
Colon
Deportivo Municipal
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Huracan Las Heras
April 17
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Deportivo Roca
April 17
FT
Vila Nova
Bragantino PA
FT
Guabira
The Strongest
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Once Caldas
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Cerro Porteno
FT
Olimpia
Luqueno
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Zamora FC
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Aragua FC
FT
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
FT
Caracas
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Portuguesa FC
Llaneros FC
April 17
FT
Charlotte Independence
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
April 17
FT
FC Khujand
FC Dordoi Bishkek
FT
Altyn Asyr FC
FK Istiklol
April 17
FT
Abahani Limited Dhaka
Minerva Punjab
FT
Chennaiyin FC
Manang Marshyangdi
April 17
FT
Yangon United
Ha Noi TT
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Nagaworld FC
April 17
FT
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
PSM Makassar
FT
Lao FC
Home United FC
April 17
FT
April Twenty-Five
Kitchee SC
FT
Wofoo Tai PO
Hang Yuen
April 17
FT
Hebei Elite FC
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
Nanning Bin Jiang
10:00
Guangxi Baoyun FC
? - ?
Taizhou Yuanda
FT
Shenzhen Kunpeng
Beijing Sport University FC
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
Hubei Athletics Zaiming
FT
Taizhou Yuanda
Guangxi Baoyun FC
AP
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC *
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT
Yunnan Kunlu
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
1 - 4
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT
Shanghai Jiading City Dev
1 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
April 17
FT
Honam University
0 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Hwaseong
Yangpyeong
FT
Paju Citizens
2 - 0
Dankook University
AET
Cheonan City
1 - 0
Mokpo City
FT
Daejeon Korail
2 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
AET
Gangneung City
Jeju United *
FT
Gangwon FC
FC Seoul
FT
Gyeongju H & N
Gimpo Citizen
FT
Jeonbuk FC
0 - 1
FC Anyang
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
Gyeongnam FC
AET
Sangju Sangmu *
Seongnam FC
FT
Yeongnam University
Changwon City
AET
Gwangju FC *
Andong
FT
Incheon United
0 - 1
Cheongju FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
FT
Suwon City
1 - 2
Daegu FC
April 17
FT
Dinamo Batumi 2
0 - 2
FC Rustavi
FT
Betlemi Qeda
1 - 2
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
FC Borjomi
1 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
FC Gagra
2 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
FC Telavi
3 - 0
FC Wit Georgia
AET
FC Zugdidi
1 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
FT
FC Zestafoni
0 - 2
FC Merani Tbilisi
18:00
FC Spaeri
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
19:00
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
? - ?
Chikhura
April 17
FT
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
0 - 0
Persepolis
FT
Esteghlal
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Fujairah SC
Al-Wasl FC
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Wahda
FT
Al-Dhafra
Baniyas SC
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Ain
April 17
FT
Lindfield FC
Sydney Olympic
FT
Beaumaris
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Eastern Lions SC
Sunshine George Cross FC
FT
Ballarat City FC
Westgate
April 17
FT
Bandari
KCB
FT
MT Kenya United
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Mathare United
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Western Stima
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Zoo FC
Vihiga United
April 17
FT
Raja Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
FT
FAR Rabat
RSB Berkane
FT
Highlands Park FC
Free State Stars
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
SuperSport United
April 17
FT
Club Sportif Sfaxien
US Monastir
FT
Esperance
Club S Hammam-Lif
April 17
FT
Enugu Rangers
Lobi Stars
FT
Nigeria U17
Angola U17
FT
Uganda U17
Tanzania U17
FT
Mexico U18
Denmark U18
FT
Portugal U18
France U18
FT
Austria U18
Germany U18
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!