March 16
Postp.
Manchester United
? - ?
Manchester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
Postp.
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Cardiff City
FT
Burnley
Leicester City
Postp.
Watford
? - ?
Southampton
FT
West Ham United
Huddersfield Town
Postp.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Arsenal
March 16
FT
Watford
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Manchester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
March 16
FT
Leeds United
Sheffield United
FT
Aston Villa
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
FT
Preston North End
Birmingham City
FT
Rotherham United
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Stoke City
Reading
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
March 16
FT
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
FT
Burton Albion
Blackpool
FT
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Luton Town
Gillingham
FT
Oxford United
Bradford City
FT
Peterborough United
Coventry City
FT
Portsmouth
Scunthorpe United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Sunderland
Walsall
March 16
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town
FT
Exeter City
Colchester United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
FT
Grimsby Town
Northampton Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Stevenage
FT
Notts County
Morecambe
FT
Swindon Town
Port Vale
FT
Yeovil Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Aldershot Town
Salford City
FT
Barnet
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover Athletic
FC Halifax Town
FT
Eastleigh
Barrow
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood
FT
Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Chesterfield
FT
Solihull Moors
Braintree Town
FT
Sutton United
Gateshead
FT
Wrexham
Maidstone United
FT
Boston United
Chorley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Leamington
Southport
FT
Bath City
Wealdstone
FT
Chelmsford
Weston Super Mare
FT
Chippenham Town
St.Albans
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Truro City
FT
East Thurrock United
Oxford City
FT
Gloucester City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Concord Rangers
FT
Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Slough Town
Billericay
FT
Torquay United
Dartford
FT
Welling United
Woking
March 16
FT
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Roma
FT
Torino
Bologna
March 16
FT
Livorno
Salernitana
FT
Benevento
Spezia
FT
Padova
Perugia
FT
Foggia
Cittadella
FT
Verona
Ascoli
FT
Carrarese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Pro Vercelli
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
Novara
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
Olbia
Pisa
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
FT
Albissola
ASDC Gozzano
17:30
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT
Robur Siena
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
Pistoiese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Juventus U23
FT
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
March 16
FT
SD Huesca
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Real Madrid
Celta Vigo
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
FT
Leganes
Girona
March 16
FT
Albacete
Extremadura
FT
Cadiz
Lugo
FT
Alcorcon
Tenerife
FT
Real Zaragoza
Elche
FT
Real Valladolid B
Navalcarnero
FT
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
FT
SD Amorebieta
UD Logrones
FT
CD Vitoria
SD Gernika Club
FT
SD Leioa
Real Oviedo B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
SCD Durango
FT
Barcelona B
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT
SD Ejea
0 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Hercules CF
0 - 0
Club Lleida Esportiu
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FC Cartagena
March 16
FT
Augsburg
Hannover 96
FT
Schalke 04
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
March 16
FT
Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
March 16
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
TSV 1860 München
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Preußen Münster
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
VfL Osnabrück
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
VfR Aalen
FSV Zwickau
FT
Nuernberg II
FV Illertissen
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
FC Pipinsried
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SV Heimstetten
FC Memmingen
Postp.
Burghausen
? - ?
Augsburg II
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
TSV Buchbach
FT
VfB Eichstatt
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Postp.
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Luebeck
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II
Postp.
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT
TSG Balingen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Postp.
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Postp.
Bonner SC
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
Oberhausen
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Postp.
TV Herkenrath
? - ?
SV 19 Straelen
Postp.
Wuppertal
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
March 16
FT
Angers
Amiens
FT
Guingamp
Dijon
FT
Nimes
Strasbourg
FT
Caen
Saint-Etienne
March 16
FT
Lorient
Brest
March 16
FT
SC Heerenveen
De Graafschap
FT
Feyenoord
Willem II
FT
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
FT
Heracles
Vitesse
FT
KV Mechelen
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
March 15
FT
Sporting CP
Santa Clara
March 16
FT
Belenenses
Portimonense
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
FT
FC Porto
Maritimo
March 16
FT
Academica
Braga B
FT
Mafra
Academico Viseu
FT
Leixoes
Arouca
FT
Benfica B
Penafiel
March 16
FT
Aberdeen
Livingston
FT
Hamilton Academical
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
Motherwell
FT
Rangers
Kilmarnock
March 16
FT
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
March 16
FT
Arbroath
East Fife
FT
Forfar Athletic
Raith Rovers
FT
Stenhousemuir
Stranraer
March 16
FT
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
FT
Clyde
Stirling Albion
FT
Queen's Park
Elgin City
FT
Ull/Kisa
Stabaek
FT
Mjoendalen
Tromsoe
FT
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Sirius
FT
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Lillestroem
Hamarkameratene
FT
Kalmar FF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
FT
Tarup-Paarup IF
Kolding IF
FT
Vejgaard Bk
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Dalum IF
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Odder IGF
FT
Skovshoved IF
Middelfart
FT
BK Frem
BK Marienlyst
FT
Hillerod Fodbold
HIK Hellerup
FT
Brønshøj BK
Vanlose IF
FT
Slagelse BI
B 93 Kopenhagen
March 16
AET
Djurgaarden
Haecken
March 16
FT
Haka
RoPS
FT
FC KTP
Ilves
FT
AC Oulu
Honka
FT
FC Kiisto
FC Lahti
FT
TPV Tampere
IFK Mariehamn
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Lugano
Aband.
Sion
Grasshoppers
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Servette
FT
Schaffhausen
Lausanne
March 16
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Lamia
FT
Panetolikos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
PAS Giannina
AE Larissa
March 16
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
Platanias
March 16
FT
Konyaspor
Rizespor
FT
Akhisar Bld Spor
Kasimpasa
FT
Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Besiktas
Goztepe
March 16
FT
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Giresunspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Hatayspor
March 16
Postp.
Longford Town
? - ?
Galway United FC
March 16
FT
Barry Town
Bala Town
FT
Ards
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Ballymena United
Glentoran
FT
Crusaders
Cliftonville
FT
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Linfield
Institute
FT
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
FT
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovacko
Jablonec
FT
Slovan Liberec
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Sparta Prague
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Trinec
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Pardubice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Sokolov
FT
SKF Sered
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Trencin
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Senica
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Nitra
March 16
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
Ural
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FK Rostov
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
March 16
FT
FC Tyumen
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
11:00
Af-Ponedelnika
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
2 - 0
Druzhba Maikop
FT
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
1 - 1
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
3 - 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 0
FK Angusht Nazran
March 16
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
Oleksandriya
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
March 16
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Legia Warszawa
WKS Slask Wroclaw
March 16
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwalki
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Katowice
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznan
FT
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Bytovia Bytow
March 16
FT
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FT
Resovia
Widzew Lodz
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
March 16
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
FT
Hajduk Split
Rudes
March 16
FT
FK Partizan
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Zemun
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Proleter
March 16
FT
NK Celje
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
NS Mura
NK Krsko
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
March 16
FT
Budapest Honved
Paksi FC
FT
Ferencvaros
Haladas
FT
Puskas FC Academy
MTK Budapest
FT
Ujpest FC
Kisvarda FC
FT
Vidi FC
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Debrecen
Diosgyori VTK
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Vereya
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FK Septemvri Sofia
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Beroe
March 16
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
FK Vitebsk
March 16
FT
FK Spartaks
RFS
FT
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
March 16
FT
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Suduva Marijampole
FK Kauno Zalgiris
March 16
FT
FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka
FT
Talinna Kalev
Narva Trans
FT
Zimbru
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Sheriff
Speranta
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Radnik Bijeljina
16:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
Celik Zenica
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Celik Zenica
17:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Makedonija GjP
FK Belasica Strumica
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Sileks
FT
Pobeda
FK Renova
16:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Gimnasia LP
Newells Old Boys
FT
Aldosivi
Colon
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Union
Lanus
FT
San Martin San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Agropecuario
March 16
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente de Neuquen
March 15
FT
CA Bragantino SP
Ituano FC
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Sao Bento
March 16
FT
Santos FC SP
Novorizontino
FT
Ferroviaria
AD Sao Caetano SP
FT
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
FT
Nacional Potosi
Destroyers
FT
Always Ready
The Strongest
FT
Curico Unido
Cobresal
March 16
FT
Union Espanola
Huachipato
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad de Chile
FT
Independiente Medellin
Atlético Nacional
March 16
FT
CD Olmedo
Guayaquil City
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Luqueno
FT
Club River Plate
Nacional
FT
Binacional
CD UT Cajamarca
March 16
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
FT
Union Comercio
Universidad San Martin
FT
CA Boston River
Fenix
FT
Danubio
Nacional
FT
Liverpool Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
Postp.
Lala FC
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
Postp.
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Aragua FC
Postp.
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Postp.
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
CF Lobos Buap
FT
Puebla FC
Pumas
FT
Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Columbus Crew
FC Dallas
FT
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT
New York Red Bulls
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Orlando City
Montreal Impact
March 16
FT
Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven
FT
Atlanta United 2
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
0 - 0
El Paso Locomotive Fc
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Austin Bold Fc
FT
CD Petapa
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
CSD Municipal
1 - 1
Coban Imperial
March 16
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Tochigi SC
FT
Yokohama FC
Albirex Niigata
FT
FC Ryukyu
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Warriors FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 0
Incheon United
FT
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Jeju United
FT
Seongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Suwon FC
Ansan Greeners FC
March 16
FT
Chiangmai FC
Ratchaburi FC
12:45
Dissolved IN 2015 (ttm Chiangmai Fc)
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Chonburi
FT
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 0
Trat FC
March 16
FT
FC Rustavi
Chikhura
FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
March 16
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Persepolis
FT
Esteghlal
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
AL Hazem FC
AL Ittihad FC
FT
AL Wehda FC
AL Nassr FC
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Eastern Suburbs AFC
3 - 0
Southern United
FT
Lobi Stars
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
FC Platinum
Esperance
FT
Horoya AC
Orlando Pirates
FT
Club Africain
Ismaily SC
FT
TP Mazembe
CS Constantine
FT
Al Ahly
JS Saoura
FT
Simba SC
AS Vita Club
March 16
FT
Al Masry
Smouha SC
March 16
FT
MT Kenya United
Vihiga United
March 16
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Olympic Club de Safi
Postp.
FAR Rabat
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Postp.
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
Ittihad Tanger
FT
MAT Tetouan
FUS Rabat
FT
Free State Stars
Amazulu FC