January 23
FT
Burton Albion
Manchester City
FT
Guiseley
Hereford
FT
Leamington
Stockport County
FT
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale
FT
Bury
Oxford United
FT
Sunderland
Manchester City Academy
January 23
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Juventus U23
FT
Carrarese
Lucchese
FT
Olbia
Virtus Entella
FT
Piacenza
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Robur Siena
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Pisa
AAW
Pistoiese
3 - 0
As Pro Piacenza 1919
Postp.
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
January 22
FT
FeralpiSalo
Ternana
FT
Renate
0 - 0
Monza
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Sudtirol
FT
Ravenna FC 1913
Triestina
FT
Teramo
Imolese Calcio
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
January 23
FT
Rieti
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Paganese
Siracusa Calcio
AAW
Catania
3 - 0
Matera
FT
Casertana FC
AS Bisceglie
FT
Potenza
0 - 0
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Rende
Monopoli
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Trapani
FT
Vibonese
0 - 0
Catanzaro
FT
Reggina
AS Viterbese Castrense
January 22
FT
Getafe
Valencia
January 23
FT
Sevilla
Barcelona
January 22
FT
Monaco
Metz
FT
Sete
Lille
January 23
AET
Bergerac Perigord
Orleans
AET
Marignane Gignac
Croix *
FT
Saint-Etienne
Dijon
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Rennes
FT
Viry Chatillon
Caen
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Strasbourg
January 22
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
January 23
FT
FC Twente
Willem II
FT
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
January 23
FT
KV Mechelen
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
FT
Spain
USA
FT
Arsenal Tula
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
FT
Fakel
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Midtjylland
FT
Altach
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Cracovia
Vejle Boldklub
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Tianjin Teda
FT
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
FT
Brabrand
AGF
FT
Almeria
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Hartberg
Wiener Neustadt
FT
1. FC Köln
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
Kalmar FF
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Xamax
Yverdon
January 23
FT
Atromitos
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
AEK Athens
Kissamikos FC
FT
Asteras Tripolis
AE Larissa
FT
Olympiacos
Xanthi FC
January 23
FT
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Trabzonspor
FT
Newry City AFC
Linfield
January 23
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Pafos FC
Aris Limassol
FT
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
Anorthosis
FT
Delfin
Nacional Asuncion
January 23
FT
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club River Plate
FT
Sol de America
Libertad
FT
Puebla FC
FC Juarez
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
CF Lobos Buap
FT
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
FT
Atlas FC
Leones Negros UDEG
January 23
FT
Al-Qaisumah
Al-Ettifaq
FT
Al-Taawon
Al Shabab
AET
Al Ahli
Al-Wehda *
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Sydney FC
FT
Newcastle United Jets FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Perth Glory
Adelaide United
January 23
FT
El Hodood
El Gounah
FT
Smouha SC
0 - 0
ENPPI
FT
El Entag El Harby
El Dakhleya
January 23
FT
MT Kenya United
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
Sofapaka
FT
Tusker FC
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Vihiga United
0 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Western Stima
0 - 0
KCB
January 23
FT
Raja Casablanca
FAR Rabat
FT
RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat
FT
Hassania Agadir
Difaa El Jadida
January 23
FT
Bidvest Wits
Boyne Tigers
FT
Polokwane City
Tshakhuma FC
January 23
FT
CA Bizertin
Esperance
FT
Club Africain
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Ben Guerdane
Club Sportif Sfaxien
January 23
FT
Bendel Insurance
0 - 0
Kwara United
FT
Enyimba
Lobi Stars
FT
Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
FT
MFM FC
Enugu Rangers
FT
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Remo Stars
FT
Sunshine Stars
Rivers United FC
January 23
FT
Abia Warriors
Delta Force FC
FT
Akwa United
Plateau United
FT
Gombe United
Kano Pillars
FT
Heartland Owerri
Go Round
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Yobe Desert Stars
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!