21:45
Ireland
Georgia
21:45
Switzerland
Denmark
21:45
Malta
Spain
21:45
Norway
Sweden
21:45
Romania
Faroe Islands
19:00
Armenia
Finland
21:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Greece
21:45
Italy
Liechtenstein
March 26
21:45
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
21:45
Barnet
? - ?
Aldershot Town
21:45
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
21:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
21:45
FC Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
21:45
Leyton Orient
AFC Fylde
21:45
Maidenhead United
Havant and Waterlooville
21:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
Telford
21:45
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
York City
21:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Curzon
21:45
Hereford
? - ?
Brackley Town
21:45
Stockport County
? - ?
Ashton United
21:30
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Olbia
21:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Lucchese
20:00
SC Wiedenbr├╝ck
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
March 26
21:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
March 26
21:45
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dundee United
21:45
Inverness CT
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
March 26
21:45
Stranraer
? - ?
Brechin City
March 26
21:45
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
FT
Japan
Bolivia
FT
South Korea
Colombia
live 38'
UAE
0 - 0
Syria
17:00
Iraq
? - ?
Jordan
19:00
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Liberia
19:00
Nigeria
? - ?
Egypt
19:00
Senegal
? - ?
Mali
21:00
Morocco
? - ?
Argentina
21:45
Algeria
? - ?
Tunisia
21:45
Czech Republic
? - ?
Brazil
21:45
Gibraltar
? - ?
Estonia
March 27
01:55
USA
? - ?
Chile
02:00
Peru
? - ?
El Salvador
02:30
Honduras
? - ?
Ecuador
04:00
Costa Rica
? - ?
Jamaica
04:00
Paraguay
? - ?
Mexico
13:30
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Boluspor
15:00
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Altyn Asyr
live 45+1'
Al-Nasr
Arsenal
FT
Latvia U21
Ukraine U21
live 24'
Estonia U21
0 - 0
North Macedonia U21
live 26'
Kosovo U21
0 - 0
Malta U21
live 25'
Lithuania U21
0 - 0
Belarus U21
live 25'
Netherlands U21
0 - 0
Egypt U21
live 23'
Poland U21
0 - 0
Serbia U21
16:30
Greece U21
? - ?
Montenegro U21
17:00
Georgia U21
? - ?
Israel U21
21:45
England U21
? - ?
Germany U21
19:30
Andorra U21
? - ?
Albania U21
17:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
? - ?
Moldova U21
FT
Austria U17
Italy U17
FT
Turkey U17
Romania U17
FT
Belarus U17
Iceland U17
FT
Slovenia U17
0 - 1
Germany U17
FT
Sweden U17
France U17
March 26
Postp.
Hapoel Ashkelon
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
19:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
San Telmo
01:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Santos FC SP
02:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
Novorizontino
March 26
23:45
Jocoro FC
? - ?
Audaz
FT
Turkmenistan U23
0 - 0
Yemen U23
FT
Uzbekistan U23
0 - 0
Tajikistan U23
FT
North Korea U23
Hong Kong U23
FT
Singapore U23
Mongolia U23
FT
South Korea U23
Australia U23
FT
Timor-Leste U23
Macau U23
FT
Japan U23
Myanmar U23
FT
Laos U23
Philippines U23
FT
Indonesia U23
Brunei U23
March 26
FT
Sepahan
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
North Macedonia U19
Albania U19