January 18
21:45
Norwich City
? - ?
Birmingham City
January 18
22:00
Palermo
? - ?
Salernitana
January 18
22:00
Getafe
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves
January 18
21:30
Hoffenheim
? - ?
FC Bayern M√ľnchen
January 18
21:45
Lille
? - ?
Amiens
January 18
21:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Orleans
21:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Troyes
21:00
Lorient
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
21:00
Metz
? - ?
Clermont Foot
21:00
Sochaux
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
21:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Valenciennes
January 18
21:00
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
? - ?
FC Chambly Oise
21:00
Le Mans FC
? - ?
USL Dunkerque
21:00
Pau FC
? - ?
Avranches
21:00
Rodez
? - ?
L Entente Ssg
21:00
Tours FC
? - ?
Marignane US
21:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
21:00
US Concarneau
? - ?
Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
21:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Stade Olympique Choletais
January 18
21:00
Vitesse
? - ?
Excelsior
21:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
TOP Oss
21:00
FC Twente
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
21:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
Almere City FC
21:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Cambuur
21:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
21:00
NEC Nijmegen
? - ?
Telstar
21:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong Ajax
21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
January 18
21:30
St.Truiden
? - ?
KRC Genk
21:30
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Roeselare
January 18
20:45
Nacional
? - ?
SC Braga
21:00
Chaves
? - ?
FC Porto
23:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Benfica
January 18
21:45
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Rangers
13:45
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Vaalerenga
14:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
FC Zuerich
Canc.
OB
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
15:00
Altach
? - ?
Reutlingen
15:00
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
15:30
FC Liefering
? - ?
LASK
16:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Lugano
? - ?
Hamburger SV
16:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
BW Linz
17:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
SV Horn
18:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
IFK Malmoe FK
18:00
Notodden
? - ?
Mjoendalen
18:00
Salzburg
? - ?
USK Anif
18:30
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Mattersburg
? - ?
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Oerebro
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
January 18
18:30
Ilves
? - ?
Kuopio PS
January 18
19:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
? - ?
Besiktas
January 18
18:00
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
22:00
Ards
? - ?
Coleraine
January 18
15:00
Hapoel Afula FC
? - ?
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
15:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
? - ?
Hapoel Ashkelon
15:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
? - ?
Hapoel Iksal FC
15:00
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
? - ?
Hapoel Marmorek FC
15:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
03:10
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
January 19
05:00
CA Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
05:00
Puebla FC
? - ?
Santos
January 18
15:25
Al Rayyan
? - ?
Al Kharitiyath
17:50
Al Gharafa
? - ?
Al-Ahli
live HT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Adelaide United
January 19
08:35
Sydney FC
? - ?
Newcastle United Jets
January 19
07:30
Adelaide United FC
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
09:00
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
January 19
05:00
Southern United
? - ?
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
07:00
Eastern Suburbs AFC
? - ?
Canterbury United
15:00
Esperance
? - ?
FC Platinum
18:00
Orlando Pirates
? - ?
Horoya AC
18:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Club Africain
21:00
JS Saoura
? - ?
Al Ahly
January 18
16:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
? - ?
USM Alger
17:00
MO Bejaia
? - ?
MC Oran
18:45
Paradou AC
? - ?
ES Setif