February 17
FT
Bristol City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Brentford
February 17
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
February 17
FT
SPAL
Fiorentina
FT
Empoli
Sassuolo
FT
Genoa
Lazio
FT
Udinese
Chievo
FT
Inter
Sampdoria
live 45'
Napoli
Torino
February 17
FT
Cosenza
Cremonese
FT
Lecce
Livorno
live 17'
Spezia
Verona
February 17
FT
Real Madrid
Girona
FT
Valencia
RCD Espanyol
FT
Villarreal
Sevilla
live 32'
Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
February 17
FT
Mallorca
Lugo
FT
Numancia
Osasuna
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Malaga
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Almeria
live HT
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
February 17
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
February 17
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SSV Jahn Regensburg
February 17
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
February 17
FT
Bordeaux
Toulouse
FT
Lille
Montpellier
FT
Caen
Strasbourg
FT
Reims
Rennes
live 16'
Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain
February 17
FT
Sochaux
Lens
February 17
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
NAC Breda
FT
Excelsior
FC Emmen
FT
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
FT
De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
February 17
FT
Club Brugge
Genk
FT
Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht
live 60'
Royal Excel Mouscron
Cercle Brugge
FT
Lommel
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
February 17
FT
Belenenses
Maritimo
FT
Moreirense
Tondela
FT
Chaves
Boavista
live 17'
Sporting CP
SC Braga
February 17
FT
Sporting Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Academica
Farense
FT
Mafra
Estoril
FT
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
FT
Braga B
Arouca
FT
Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
February 17
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
FT
Kilmarnock
Celtic
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Silkeborg
FT
Ranheim
Byaasen
FT
FC Rostov
Lillestroem
February 17
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
FT
OB
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Esbjerg FB
Broendby If
February 17
FT
Assyriska Turabdin IK
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Vaernamo
February 17
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Degerfors
February 17
FT
Djurgaarden
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Hassleholms IF
Elfsborg
February 17
FT
Nyköpings Bis
IFK Gothenburg
February 17
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Salzburg
FT
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
February 17
FT
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
FT
FC Basel 1893
Sion
FT
Grasshoppers
Xamax
FT
Aarau
Chiasso
February 17
FT
AE Larissa
Xanthi FC
FT
Levadiakos
Panetolikos
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios
FT
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
February 17
FT
Platanias
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Iraklis
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Irodotos
FT
Sparti
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Pontou
FT
Volos Nps
Doxa Dramas
February 17
FT
Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
FT
Kayserispor
Goztepe
FT
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
February 17
FT
Altinordu Fk
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Karabukspor
FT
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Giresunspor
February 17
FT
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Ermis Aradippou
February 17
FT
Jablonec
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
February 17
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Miedz Legnica
FT
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
February 17
FT
NK Osijek
NK Istra 1961
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
February 17
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
February 17
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Botosani
FT
Etar
Dunav Ruse
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
February 17
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Sileks
Shkupi
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
FT
Pobeda
FK Belasica Strumica
February 17
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Netanya FC
live 89'
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Hadera
February 17
live 8'
Talleres
Huracan
live 6'
Rosario Central
Tigre
February 18
00:20
Boca Juniors
Lanus
02:30
Banfield
River Plate
live 18'
Club Almagro
0 - 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
live 16'
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
23:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
February 18
02:00
Olimpo
? - ?
CA Defensores De Belgrano
22:00
CSD Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Flandria
22:00
Club Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
22:00
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
22:05
Club Atletico Colegiales
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
live 17'
Sol de Mayo
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
February 18
00:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
02:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
February 18
01:30
Desamparados
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
02:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
23:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
live 17'
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
February 18
00:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
23:00
Racing de Cordoba
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 18
02:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
00:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
February 17
live 18'
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Palmeiras
February 18
00:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
live 60'
Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari
live 56'
San Jose
Real Potosi
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
The Strongest
February 18
01:30
Destroyers
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
February 17
FT
Huachipato
CD O'Higgins
February 18
00:00
Union Espanola
Colo Colo
02:30
Audax Italiano La Florida
CD Antofagasta
live 63'
Deportivo Pasto
CD Jaguares
23:00
Tolima
? - ?
Envigado
February 18
00:00
Cucuta
? - ?
Atlético Bucaramanga
01:00
Patriotas
? - ?
Santa Fe
03:00
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
La Equidad
February 17
live 62'
Mushuc Runa SC
Deportivo Cuenca
23:15
Emelec
Fuerza Amarilla SC
February 18
01:30
Delfin
Guayaquil City
00:00
Olimpia
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
live 90+1'
Union Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
23:00
FBC Melgar
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
live 13'
Boston River
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
live 15'
Cerro Largo
0 - 0
Danubio
live 16'
Racing
0 - 0
Cerro
February 18
00:30
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Club Atletico Penarol
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Lala FC
21:30
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
22:00
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
22:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
22:30
Zulia
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
23:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
February 17
FT
Pumas
CF America
February 18
00:00
CF Lobos Buap
Queretaro FC
23:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
23:05
Limon
? - ?
Universidad de Costa Rica
February 18
01:05
Guadalupe FC
? - ?
LD Alajuelense
02:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Malacateco
live 17'
CD Petapa
0 - 0
Sanarate
23:00
Real de Minas
? - ?
CD Vida
February 18
00:00
CD Olimpia
? - ?
Real Espana
00:00
Platense FC
? - ?
Juticalpa
February 17
22:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Montego Bay United
22:00
Mount Pleasant Fc
? - ?
Tivoli Gardens
22:00
Reno FC
? - ?
Portmore United FC
February 18
02:00
Arnett Gardens FC
? - ?
Uwi FC
02:00
Harbour View FC
? - ?
Dunbeholden Fc
February 17
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
Bengaluru FC
February 17
FT
East Bengal Club
1 - 1
Churchill Brothers SC
February 17
FT
Sabayil
Sabah
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Gabala
February 17
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Postp.
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
? - ?
Saipa FC
February 17
FT
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
February 17
FT
El Zamalek
ENPPI
February 17
FT
KCB
SoNy Sugar
FT
Sofapaka
Gor Mahia
FT
Vihiga United
0 - 1
Posta Rangers
FT
Western Stima
MT Kenya United
FT
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT
AFC Leopards
Ulinzi Stars
February 17
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 1
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Difaa El Jadida
RSB Berkane
February 17
FT
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
AET
The Magic FC
0 - 3
Kaizer Chiefs
February 17
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Scotland U19
2 - 0
Azerbaijan U19