April 23
live 82'
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
live 81'
Watford
Southampton
April 23
live 79'
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
live 72'
Luton Town
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Piacenza
Virtus Entella
April 23
FT
SD Huesca
Eibar
live 90'
Real Valladolid
Girona
live HT
Deportivo Alaves
Barcelona
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
April 23
live 81'
Hamburger SV
RasenBallsport Leipzig
April 23
FT
AC Ajaccio
Brest
FT
Auxerre
Le Havre
FT
AS Beziers
Clermont Foot
FT
Nancy
Orleans
FT
Niort
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Metz
Grenoble
FT
Sochaux
Chateauroux
FT
Lens
Lorient
FT
Troyes
Red Star
April 23
FT
De Graafschap
FC Emmen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
FT
SC Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo
live 80'
Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse
April 23
FT
FC Porto B
Varzim
April 23
live 80'
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
FT
Esbjerg FB
OB
April 23
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Viking FK
April 23
FT
HJK
HIFK
FT
Admira Moedling
Mattersburg
FT
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Altach
April 23
FT
Luzern
Thun
live 63'
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
live 80'
Ballymena United
Glenavon
live 80'
Coleraine
Crusaders
live 79'
Linfield
Cliftonville
live 77'
Ards
Dungannon Swifts
live 79'
Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
live 81'
Institute
Newry City AFC
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Desna
FT
Piast Gliwice
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
live 90'
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
April 23
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Osijek
April 23
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
April 23
FT
Debrecen
Vidi FC
April 23
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
April 23
FT
BFC Daugavpils
FK Spartaks
FT
Valmiera FK
0 - 0
FK Jelgava
April 23
FT
JK Tabasalu
FC Elva
AET
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 1
Tammeka
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
live 23'
Deportivo Lara
Cruzeiro
April 24
01:15
Huracan
Emelec
01:15
Universidad de Concepcion
Olimpia
03:30
Godoy Cruz
Sporting Cristal
03:30
Atletico Mineiro MG
Nacional
01:15
Libertad
Gremio
03:10
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
23:30
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
01:00
Montevideo Wanderers
? - ?
Cerro Largo FC
05:00
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
FT
Zawra'A Club
AL Nassr FC
FT
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Al-Wasl FC
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
Esteghlal
FT
Al-Ain
AL Duhail SC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Daegu FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Sydney FC
April 23
FT
Persija Jakarta
Ceres-Negros FC
April 23
FT
Qabala
1 - 0
FK Qarabagh
FT
Sumgayit
0 - 0
Zira IK
April 23
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
Perak
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
Etoile du Sahel
April 23
FT
Pyramids FC
El Zamalek
April 23
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Bandari
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Chippa United FC
FT
Cape Town City FC
Highlands Park FC
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Lamontville Golden Arrows
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!